Statistiques

Statistiques des joueurs
Joueur Nb de titu. Nb de remp. Nb de part. Minutes de jeu Expuls. Avert. Buts Passes decisives
2AMIAN 98100101
27BLIN 44100101
10DELORT 87120222
21DURMAZ 75140331
8JEAN 65810100
6JULLIEN 98100201
40LAFONT 98100000
7MACHACH 21920210
29MOUBANDJE 98100200
17SANGARE 1630100
20YAGO 21800000
19SOMALIA 77160010
23BODIGER 11280000
9SANOGO 0710100
4CAHUZAC 43900200
13MICHELIN 1630100
11TOIVONEN 63970000
5DIOP 65400310
15GRADEL 21500010
12SYLLA 11370200
25IMBULA 53970000
KHALID 0290000