Statistiques

Statistiques des joueurs
Joueur Nb de titu. Nb de remp. Nb de part. Minutes de jeu Expuls. Avert. Buts Passes decisives
2AMIAN 87200300
15BOSTOCK 76040000
14DOSSEVI 96570020
22GARCIA 86040002
7GRADEL 98100133
6JULLIEN 98100100
10LEYA ISEKA 75611120
29MOUBANDJE 87200100
30REYNET 98100000
17SANGARE 98100311
8JEAN 0720000
9SANOGO 11290000
0TODIBO 75631310
21DURMAZ 32880110
18FORTES 11370000
12SYLLA 11040000
4CAHUZAC 0510000
28EL MOKEDDEM 0250000
24MUBELE 11560000
5MOREIRA 1760100