MJVNDBPBCPTS
1Marseille141013301331
2PSG14860281030
3Lyon14833271127
4Nantes1466213924
5Bordeaux14734211824
6Saint Etienne14653131223
7Rennes14644161422
8Monaco14554171620
9Montpellier14626131320
10Reims14545142119
11Nice14536171918
12Metz14536151818
13Toulouse14527171917
14Lille1344591216
15Bastia14356111714
16Caen14347171913
17Lorient14419111713
18Evian-TG13418122213
19Guingamp144010102512
20Lens14329121811
BUTEURS
1André-pierre GIGNAC11
-Alexandre LACAZETTE11
2Wissam BEN YEDDER7
...
6Aleksandar PESIC3
MEILLEUR BUTEUR DU CLUB
BEN YEDDER
Wissam BEN YEDDER
ATTAQUANT
7 buts
PASSEURS
1Dimitri PAYET5
2Yannick FERREIRA CARRASCO4
-Jordan FERRI4
3Adrien REGATTIN3
MEILLEUR PASSEUR DU CLUB
REGATTIN
Adrien REGATTIN
MILIEU
3 passes
MEILLEUR BUTEUR DU CLUB
BEN YEDDER
Wissam BEN YEDDER
ATTAQUANT
7 buts
BUTEURS
1Wissam BEN YEDDER7
2Aleksandar PESIC3
3Adrien REGATTIN2
4Pantxi SIRIEIX1
-Pavle NINKOV1
-Jean Daniel AKPA-AKPRO1
-Martin Christensen BRAITHWAITE1
MEILLEUR PASSEUR DU CLUB
REGATTIN
Adrien REGATTIN
MILIEU
3 passes
PASSEURS
1Adrien REGATTIN3
2Jean Daniel AKPA-AKPRO1
-Aleksandar PESIC1
-Oscar TREJO1
-Issiaga SYLLA1
-William MATHEUS1
-Martin Christensen BRAITHWAITE1
-Wissam BEN YEDDER1