MJVNDBPBCPTS
1Marseille861121719
2Bordeaux852115817
3Lille84317215
4PSG835014514
5Metz842210614
6Saint Etienne84229914
7Montpellier84137413
8Nice841381113
9Nantes83326612
10Lyon832312811
11Toulouse8323121111
12Monaco831471010
13Caen8224888
14Lens8224788
15Rennes82249138
16Bastia81437117
17Lorient82156117
18Evian-TG82158167
19Reims82158197
20Guingamp82064126
BUTEURS
1André-pierre GIGNAC8
2Wissam BEN YEDDER5
-Zlatan IBRAHIMOVIC5
...
5Adrien REGATTIN2
MEILLEUR BUTEUR DU CLUB
BEN YEDDER
Wissam BEN YEDDER
ATTAQUANT
5 buts
PASSEURS
1Jordan FERRI4
2Adrien REGATTIN3
-Marco VERRATTI3
...
4Oscar TREJO1
MEILLEUR PASSEUR DU CLUB
REGATTIN
Adrien REGATTIN
MILIEU
3 passes
MEILLEUR BUTEUR DU CLUB
BEN YEDDER
Wissam BEN YEDDER
ATTAQUANT
5 buts
BUTEURS
1Wissam BEN YEDDER5
2Adrien REGATTIN2
3Pavle NINKOV1
-Jean Daniel AKPA-AKPRO1
-Aleksandar PESIC1
-Martin Christensen BRAITHWAITE1
MEILLEUR PASSEUR DU CLUB
REGATTIN
Adrien REGATTIN
MILIEU
3 passes
PASSEURS
1Adrien REGATTIN3
2Oscar TREJO1
-Issiaga SYLLA1
-William MATHEUS1