MJVNDBPBCPTS
1Marseille1181225925
2PSG1156021721
3Lyon1162321920
4Saint Etienne11623111020
5Nantes1154210719
6Bordeaux11533161318
7Monaco12534141318
8Nice11524161517
9Rennes11434131315
10Metz11434101015
11Lille114348915
12Reims12435122115
13Toulouse11425131514
14Montpellier1142591114
15Caen11335121212
16Lens11326101311
17Lorient1131791410
18Bastia1124591610
19Evian-TG11317112010
20Guingamp113088219
BUTEURS
1André-pierre GIGNAC10
2Alexandre LACAZETTE8
3Wissam BEN YEDDER6
...
7Adrien REGATTIN2
MEILLEUR BUTEUR DU CLUB
BEN YEDDER
Wissam BEN YEDDER
ATTAQUANT
6 buts
PASSEURS
1Jordan FERRI4
-Alexandre LACAZETTE4
-Clinton Mua NJIE4
2Adrien REGATTIN3
MEILLEUR PASSEUR DU CLUB
REGATTIN
Adrien REGATTIN
MILIEU
3 passes
MEILLEUR BUTEUR DU CLUB
BEN YEDDER
Wissam BEN YEDDER
ATTAQUANT
6 buts
BUTEURS
1Wissam BEN YEDDER6
2Adrien REGATTIN2
3Pavle NINKOV1
-Jean Daniel AKPA-AKPRO1
-Aleksandar PESIC1
-Martin Christensen BRAITHWAITE1
MEILLEUR PASSEUR DU CLUB
REGATTIN
Adrien REGATTIN
MILIEU
3 passes
PASSEURS
1Adrien REGATTIN3
2Oscar TREJO1
-Issiaga SYLLA1
-William MATHEUS1