MJVNDBPBCPTS
1PSG332472741979
2Monaco342194552772
3Lille3418106382064
4Saint Etienne341699463157
5Lyon331599493854
6Marseille34141010463652
7Bordeaux34121210453948
8Reims34111211414645
9Toulouse33111111414744
10Bastia3412814385144
11Nantes3412715353843
12Lorient3411914444842
13Rennes3491213404039
14Montpellier347189434439
15Nice3411617293939
16Evian-TG3391113334738
17Guingamp349817304035
18Sochaux348917325633
19Valenciennes347819355829
20AC Ajaccio3431120336320
BUTEURS
1Zlatan IBRAHIMOVIC25
2Vincent ABOUBAKAR16
3Edinson Roberto CAVANI15
...
6Wissam BEN YEDDER12
MEILLEUR BUTEUR DU CLUB
BEN YEDDER
Wissam BEN YEDDER
ATTAQUANT
12 buts
PASSEURS
1James RODRIGUEZ11
-Zlatan IBRAHIMOVIC11
2Lucas LUCAS8
...
4Serge AURIER6
MEILLEUR PASSEUR DU CLUB
AURIER
Serge AURIER
DÉFENSEUR
6 passes
MEILLEUR BUTEUR DU CLUB
BEN YEDDER
Wissam BEN YEDDER
ATTAQUANT
12 buts
BUTEURS
1Wissam BEN YEDDER12
2Martin Christensen BRAITHWAITE7
3Serge AURIER6
4Eden BEN BASAT4
5Issiaga SYLLA3
6Clément CHANTOME2
7Abel Enrique AGUILAR1
-Etienne DIDOT1
-Oscar TREJO1
-Pantxi SIRIEIX1
-Jean Daniel AKPA-AKPRO1
MEILLEUR PASSEUR DU CLUB
AURIER
Serge AURIER
DÉFENSEUR
6 passes
PASSEURS
1Serge AURIER6
2Martin Christensen BRAITHWAITE5
-Wissam BEN YEDDER5
3Clément CHANTOME3
4Etienne DIDOT2
5Oscar TREJO1
-Issiaga SYLLA1
-Uros SPAJIC1
-Jean Daniel AKPA-AKPRO1