MJVNDBPBCPTS
1Lyon331986642765
2PSG3218113613165
3Monaco3316116402359
4Marseille3417611654157
5Saint Etienne3315126412757
6Bordeaux331599414054
7Montpellier3315711433452
8Lille3314811332750
9Rennes33121011333846
10Nantes33111012263343
11Nice3311814374241
12Guingamp3312417344640
13Caen3310815464938
14Lorient3411518394838
15Reims3310815395538
16Toulouse3311517355238
17Bastia3391014324137
18Evian-TG3311418355037
19Metz327817284529
20Lens336819295226
BUTEURS
1Alexandre LACAZETTE25
2André-pierre GIGNAC18
3Zlatan IBRAHIMOVIC17
...
6Wissam BEN YEDDER11
MEILLEUR BUTEUR DU CLUB
BEN YEDDER
Wissam BEN YEDDER
ATTAQUANT
11 buts
PASSEURS
1Dimitri PAYET12
2Nabil FEKIR9
3Romain HAMOUMA8
...
7Aleksandar PESIC4
MEILLEUR PASSEUR DU CLUB
PESIC
Aleksandar PESIC
ATTAQUANT
4 passes
MEILLEUR BUTEUR DU CLUB
BEN YEDDER
Wissam BEN YEDDER
ATTAQUANT
11 buts
BUTEURS
1Wissam BEN YEDDER11
2Aleksandar PESIC6
3Martin Christensen BRAITHWAITE4
4Tongo Hamed DOUMBIA3
5Jean Daniel AKPA-AKPRO2
-Oscar TREJO2
-Adrien REGATTIN2
6Jean Armel KANA-BIYIK1
-Pantxi SIRIEIX1
-Pavle NINKOV1
-Issiaga SYLLA1
MEILLEUR PASSEUR DU CLUB
PESIC
Aleksandar PESIC
ATTAQUANT
4 passes
PASSEURS
1Aleksandar PESIC4
-Adrien REGATTIN4
2Wissam BEN YEDDER3
3Jacques François MOUBANDJE2
4Marcel TISSERAND1
-Tongo Hamed DOUMBIA1
-Abel Enrique AGUILAR1
-Jean Daniel AKPA-AKPRO1
-Oscar TREJO1
-Issiaga SYLLA1
-William MATHEUS1
-Martin Christensen BRAITHWAITE1
-Yann BODIGER1