MJVNDBPBCPTS
1Bordeaux43109310
2PSG4220928
3Lille4220418
4Marseille4211857
5Rennes4211747
6Lorient4211637
7Nantes4211327
8Saint Etienne4211567
9Caen4202526
10Montpellier4202426
11Lens4202546
12Toulouse4202556
13Bastia4121565
14Metz4121345
15Monaco4112474
16Nice4112494
17Lyon4103453
18Guingamp4103173
19Reims40135111
20Evian-TG40132101
BUTEURS
1Zlatan IBRAHIMOVIC5
2André-pierre GIGNAC3
-Diego ROLAN3
3Wissam BEN YEDDER2
MEILLEUR BUTEUR DU CLUB
BEN YEDDER
Wissam BEN YEDDER
ATTAQUANT
2 buts
PASSEURS
1Jordan FERRI3
2Javier PASTORE2
-Marco VERRATTI2
3Oscar TREJO1
MEILLEUR PASSEUR DU CLUB
TREJO
Oscar TREJO
MILIEU
1 passe
MEILLEUR BUTEUR DU CLUB
BEN YEDDER
Wissam BEN YEDDER
ATTAQUANT
2 buts
BUTEURS
1Wissam BEN YEDDER2
2Jean Daniel AKPA-AKPRO1
-Adrien REGATTIN1
-Martin Christensen BRAITHWAITE1
MEILLEUR PASSEUR DU CLUB
TREJO
Oscar TREJO
MILIEU
1 passe
PASSEURS
1Oscar TREJO1
-Issiaga SYLLA1
-William MATHEUS1