MJVNDBPBCPTS
1PSG3824113833683
2Lyon382297723375
3Monaco3820117512671
4Marseille3821611764269
5Saint Etienne3819127513069
6Bordeaux3817129474463
7Montpellier3816814463956
8Lille3816814434256
9Rennes38131114354250
10Guingamp3815419415549
11Nice3813916445348
12Bastia38121115374647
13Caen38121016545546
14Nantes38111215294045
15Reims3812818476644
16Lorient3812719445043
17Toulouse3812620436442
18Evian-TG3811423416237
19Metz387922316130
20Lens387823326129
BUTEURS
1Alexandre LACAZETTE27
2André-pierre GIGNAC21
3Zlatan IBRAHIMOVIC19
...
7Wissam BEN YEDDER14
MEILLEUR BUTEUR DU CLUB
BEN YEDDER
Wissam BEN YEDDER
ATTAQUANT
14 buts
PASSEURS
1Dimitri PAYET16
2Javier PASTORE10
3Yannick FERREIRA CARRASCO9
...
8Aleksandar PESIC4
MEILLEUR PASSEUR DU CLUB
PESIC
Aleksandar PESIC
ATTAQUANT
4 passes
MEILLEUR BUTEUR DU CLUB
BEN YEDDER
Wissam BEN YEDDER
ATTAQUANT
14 buts
BUTEURS
1Wissam BEN YEDDER14
2Aleksandar PESIC6
-Martin Christensen BRAITHWAITE6
3Oscar TREJO4
4Tongo Hamed DOUMBIA3
-Adrien REGATTIN3
5Jean Daniel AKPA-AKPRO2
6Jean Armel KANA-BIYIK1
-Pantxi SIRIEIX1
-Pavle NINKOV1
-Issiaga SYLLA1
MEILLEUR PASSEUR DU CLUB
PESIC
Aleksandar PESIC
ATTAQUANT
4 passes
PASSEURS
1Aleksandar PESIC4
-Adrien REGATTIN4
2Jean Daniel AKPA-AKPRO3
-Wissam BEN YEDDER3
3Jacques François MOUBANDJE2
-Oscar TREJO2
-Martin Christensen BRAITHWAITE2
4Marcel TISSERAND1
-Tongo Hamed DOUMBIA1
-Abel Enrique AGUILAR1
-Issiaga SYLLA1
-William MATHEUS1
-Etienne DIDOT1
-Yann BODIGER1