MJVNDBPBCPTS
1Lille53206111
2Marseille531111610
3Bordeaux531110510
4Saint Etienne53116610
5PSG52301039
6Montpellier5302529
7Rennes5221858
8Lorient5212647
9Lens5212657
10Nantes5212347
11Nice5212597
12Caen5203536
13Lyon5203666
14Bastia5131676
15Toulouse5203576
16Guingamp5203386
17Metz5122355
18Reims51137114
19Monaco5113594
20Evian-TG50143131
BUTEURS
1Zlatan IBRAHIMOVIC5
2André-pierre GIGNAC4
3Alexy BOSETTI3
4Wissam BEN YEDDER2
MEILLEUR BUTEUR DU CLUB
BEN YEDDER
Wissam BEN YEDDER
ATTAQUANT
2 buts
PASSEURS
1Jordan FERRI3
2Dimitri PAYET2
-Javier PASTORE2
3Oscar TREJO1
MEILLEUR PASSEUR DU CLUB
TREJO
Oscar TREJO
MILIEU
1 passe
MEILLEUR BUTEUR DU CLUB
BEN YEDDER
Wissam BEN YEDDER
ATTAQUANT
2 buts
BUTEURS
1Wissam BEN YEDDER2
2Jean Daniel AKPA-AKPRO1
-Adrien REGATTIN1
-Martin Christensen BRAITHWAITE1
MEILLEUR PASSEUR DU CLUB
TREJO
Oscar TREJO
MILIEU
1 passe
PASSEURS
1Oscar TREJO1
-Issiaga SYLLA1
-William MATHEUS1