MJVNDBPBCPTS
1Marseille181224361638
2PSG181071321337
3Lyon181134351736
4Saint Etienne18963191233
5Bordeaux18945262231
6Monaco18855221829
7Rennes18846202128
8Nantes18765171627
9Montpellier18747211925
10Reims18747222925
11Nice18648212422
12Lille17566141521
13Guingamp187011193021
14Lorient186210202420
15Toulouse186210212820
16Evian-TG176110202919
17Metz18549172619
18Bastia18459152217
19Lens184410182416
20Caen183510213114
BUTEURS
1Alexandre LACAZETTE15
2André-pierre GIGNAC12
3Cheick Tidiane DIABATE8
4Wissam BEN YEDDER7
MEILLEUR BUTEUR DU CLUB
BEN YEDDER
Wissam BEN YEDDER
ATTAQUANT
7 buts
PASSEURS
1Dimitri PAYET7
2Yannick FERREIRA CARRASCO4
-Thomas TOURE4
3Adrien REGATTIN3
MEILLEUR PASSEUR DU CLUB
REGATTIN
Adrien REGATTIN
MILIEU
3 passes
MEILLEUR BUTEUR DU CLUB
BEN YEDDER
Wissam BEN YEDDER
ATTAQUANT
7 buts
BUTEURS
1Wissam BEN YEDDER7
2Aleksandar PESIC4
3Adrien REGATTIN2
-Martin Christensen BRAITHWAITE2
4Tongo Hamed DOUMBIA1
-Pantxi SIRIEIX1
-Pavle NINKOV1
-Jean Daniel AKPA-AKPRO1
-Issiaga SYLLA1
MEILLEUR PASSEUR DU CLUB
REGATTIN
Adrien REGATTIN
MILIEU
3 passes
PASSEURS
1Adrien REGATTIN3
2Wissam BEN YEDDER2
3Jacques François MOUBANDJE1
-Jean Daniel AKPA-AKPRO1
-Aleksandar PESIC1
-Oscar TREJO1
-Issiaga SYLLA1
-William MATHEUS1
-Martin Christensen BRAITHWAITE1