MJVNDBPBCPTS
1PSG3016113552859
2Lyon301776572458
3Marseille301767603157
4Monaco291586352153
5Saint Etienne3014106372452
6Bordeaux301398383748
7Montpellier2913610393245
8Lille3011811272641
9Nantes30101010243040
10Guingamp3012315324139
11Rennes3010911283739
12Nice3010713333737
13Bastia3091011303437
14Caen309813444435
15Reims309813365035
16Evian-TG3011217324635
17Lorient3010416344134
18Toulouse309516314932
19Lens306717274725
20Metz305817224223
BUTEURS
1Alexandre LACAZETTE23
2Zlatan IBRAHIMOVIC17
3André-pierre GIGNAC16
...
5Wissam BEN YEDDER10
MEILLEUR BUTEUR DU CLUB
BEN YEDDER
Wissam BEN YEDDER
ATTAQUANT
10 buts
PASSEURS
1Dimitri PAYET11
2Romain HAMOUMA8
3Nabil FEKIR7
...
7Aleksandar PESIC3
MEILLEUR PASSEUR DU CLUB
PESIC
Aleksandar PESIC
ATTAQUANT
3 passes
MEILLEUR BUTEUR DU CLUB
BEN YEDDER
Wissam BEN YEDDER
ATTAQUANT
10 buts
BUTEURS
1Wissam BEN YEDDER10
2Aleksandar PESIC6
3Martin Christensen BRAITHWAITE3
4Tongo Hamed DOUMBIA2
-Jean Daniel AKPA-AKPRO2
-Adrien REGATTIN2
5Jean Armel KANA-BIYIK1
-Pantxi SIRIEIX1
-Pavle NINKOV1
-Oscar TREJO1
-Issiaga SYLLA1
MEILLEUR PASSEUR DU CLUB
PESIC
Aleksandar PESIC
ATTAQUANT
3 passes
PASSEURS
1Aleksandar PESIC3
-Adrien REGATTIN3
2Jacques François MOUBANDJE2
-Wissam BEN YEDDER2
3Marcel TISSERAND1
-Abel Enrique AGUILAR1
-Jean Daniel AKPA-AKPRO1
-Oscar TREJO1
-Issiaga SYLLA1
-William MATHEUS1
-Martin Christensen BRAITHWAITE1
-Yann BODIGER1