MJVNDBPBCPTS
1Marseille1081125825
2PSG1046018718
3Bordeaux10532161018
4Lyon1052320917
5Saint Etienne10523101017
6Nantes104428716
7Metz1043310915
8Lille104338715
9Toulouse10424131314
10Monaco10424101114
11Montpellier1042491014
12Nice1042491314
13Rennes10334111312
14Reims10325102011
15Lorient1031681210
16Bastia1024481310
17Evian-TG10316111810
18Caen1023510119
19Guingamp103076149
20Lens102268138
BUTEURS
1André-pierre GIGNAC10
2Alexandre LACAZETTE8
3Wissam BEN YEDDER6
...
7Adrien REGATTIN2
MEILLEUR BUTEUR DU CLUB
BEN YEDDER
Wissam BEN YEDDER
ATTAQUANT
6 buts
PASSEURS
1Jordan FERRI4
-Clinton Mua NJIE4
2Adrien REGATTIN3
...
4Oscar TREJO1
MEILLEUR PASSEUR DU CLUB
REGATTIN
Adrien REGATTIN
MILIEU
3 passes
MEILLEUR BUTEUR DU CLUB
BEN YEDDER
Wissam BEN YEDDER
ATTAQUANT
6 buts
BUTEURS
1Wissam BEN YEDDER6
2Adrien REGATTIN2
3Pavle NINKOV1
-Jean Daniel AKPA-AKPRO1
-Aleksandar PESIC1
-Martin Christensen BRAITHWAITE1
MEILLEUR PASSEUR DU CLUB
REGATTIN
Adrien REGATTIN
MILIEU
3 passes
PASSEURS
1Adrien REGATTIN3
2Oscar TREJO1
-Issiaga SYLLA1
-William MATHEUS1