MJVNDBPBCPTS
1Lyon261664501954
2PSG2614102462352
3Marseille261556482750
4Monaco251276261943
5Saint Etienne261196292142
6Bordeaux261187313141
7Montpellier251168332439
8Guingamp2611213303835
9Nice269710283034
10Bastia26899282833
11Nantes26899202633
12Lille268810212332
13Rennes268810263432
14Caen268711393831
15Reims268711304231
16Lorient258413293428
17Toulouse268414274028
18Evian-TG258215264026
19Lens265714253822
20Metz265714193622
BUTEURS
1Alexandre LACAZETTE21
2André-pierre GIGNAC14
3Claudio BEAUVUE11
...
5Wissam BEN YEDDER8
MEILLEUR BUTEUR DU CLUB
BEN YEDDER
Wissam BEN YEDDER
ATTAQUANT
8 buts
PASSEURS
1Dimitri PAYET9
2Nabil FEKIR6
-Anthony MOUNIER6
...
5Adrien REGATTIN3
MEILLEUR PASSEUR DU CLUB
REGATTIN
Adrien REGATTIN
MILIEU
3 passes
MEILLEUR BUTEUR DU CLUB
BEN YEDDER
Wissam BEN YEDDER
ATTAQUANT
8 buts
BUTEURS
1Wissam BEN YEDDER8
2Aleksandar PESIC6
3Martin Christensen BRAITHWAITE3
4Tongo Hamed DOUMBIA2
-Adrien REGATTIN2
5Pantxi SIRIEIX1
-Pavle NINKOV1
-Jean Daniel AKPA-AKPRO1
-Oscar TREJO1
-Issiaga SYLLA1
MEILLEUR PASSEUR DU CLUB
REGATTIN
Adrien REGATTIN
MILIEU
3 passes
PASSEURS
1Adrien REGATTIN3
2Aleksandar PESIC2
-Wissam BEN YEDDER2
3Marcel TISSERAND1
-Jacques François MOUBANDJE1
-Abel Enrique AGUILAR1
-Jean Daniel AKPA-AKPRO1
-Oscar TREJO1
-Issiaga SYLLA1
-William MATHEUS1
-Martin Christensen BRAITHWAITE1