MJVNDBPBCPTS
1Lyon221534471748
2Marseille221426422244
3PSG221282391944
4Saint Etienne221174241440
5Monaco221165251839
6Montpellier221057302235
7Bordeaux22967272933
8Nice22949282931
9Nantes22877192231
10Rennes22868232930
11Reims22859273629
12Guingamp229112263528
13Lille22769171927
14Bastia22589212623
15Lorient227213253223
16Evian-TG227213243823
17Toulouse226412233422
18Caen225611303521
19Lens225512202820
20Metz225512193220
BUTEURS
1Alexandre LACAZETTE21
2André-pierre GIGNAC13
3Claudio BEAUVUE10
...
6Wissam BEN YEDDER7
MEILLEUR BUTEUR DU CLUB
BEN YEDDER
Wissam BEN YEDDER
ATTAQUANT
7 buts
PASSEURS
1Dimitri PAYET8
2Alassane PLEA5
-Yannick FERREIRA CARRASCO5
...
4Adrien REGATTIN3
MEILLEUR PASSEUR DU CLUB
REGATTIN
Adrien REGATTIN
MILIEU
3 passes
MEILLEUR BUTEUR DU CLUB
BEN YEDDER
Wissam BEN YEDDER
ATTAQUANT
7 buts
BUTEURS
1Wissam BEN YEDDER7
2Aleksandar PESIC4
3Martin Christensen BRAITHWAITE3
4Tongo Hamed DOUMBIA2
-Adrien REGATTIN2
5Pantxi SIRIEIX1
-Pavle NINKOV1
-Jean Daniel AKPA-AKPRO1
-Issiaga SYLLA1
MEILLEUR PASSEUR DU CLUB
REGATTIN
Adrien REGATTIN
MILIEU
3 passes
PASSEURS
1Adrien REGATTIN3
2Wissam BEN YEDDER2
3Jacques François MOUBANDJE1
-Jean Daniel AKPA-AKPRO1
-Aleksandar PESIC1
-Oscar TREJO1
-Issiaga SYLLA1
-William MATHEUS1
-Martin Christensen BRAITHWAITE1